Lähtöajat sarjoittain

Tulostettava sivu

XXI Junnukisat 27.5.2018 Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

 

H16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10 D10 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR H10RRS D8RRS D10RRS H8RRS

H16 4,48 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 18

  101     11:59   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino                     RaN                                 
  102     12:01  102727  219045   Yliaho Joona                        Koovee                              
  103     12:03   35070  202941   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  104     12:05   96219  196231   Raitanen Konsta                     TP                                  
  105     12:07   99153  190002   Talvitie Miro                       RaN                                 
  106     12:09   37243  203695   Liuksiala Waltteri                  KyRa                                
  107     12:11   37720  228718   Huhtala Jyri                        Eräp                                
  108     12:13   96314  229193   Kaukinen Mikael                     RaN                                 

H14 3,28 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

  110     11:00   38679  203349   Pitkänen Iiro                       Koovee                              
  111     11:02   95080  501958   Liponkoski Aapo                     TP                                  
  112     11:04   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas                       RaN                                 
  113     11:06   39149  169042   Syrjälä Elmeri                      LHR                                 
  114     11:08   36096  222504   Suojanen Henri                      Koovee                              
  115     11:10  102324  207141   Taura Kalle                         TarpSu                              
  116     11:12   95664  182473   Toivanen Nico                       IkNV                                
  117     11:14   35797  203086   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  

D14 2,83 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

  119     11:16   36090  207251   Nieminen Saana                      TP                                  
  120     11:18  102728  505989   Yliaho Iiris                        Koovee                              
  121     11:20   36104  189332   Valio Salla                         TP                                  
  122     11:22   19462  229661   Julkunen Siiri                      LHR                                 
  123     11:24  102417  205296   Aalto Aura                          TP                                  
  124     11:26   37175  206963   Heinimaa Venla                      KangSK                              
  125     11:28  113693  506005   Kotiranta Aada                      RaN                                 
  126     11:30   12766  504751   Matinheikki Liisa                   TP                                  

H13 3,28 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 15

  128     11:31   39056  177164   Saarela Thomas                      LHR                                 
  129     11:33   99474  216199   Vaasvainio Verneri                  TP                                  
  130     11:35   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  131     11:37  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  132     11:39  113241       0 L Joyce Daniel                        TP                                  
  133     11:41  111352  237209   Punto Eetu                          RaN                                 
  134     11:43   91458  191650   Immonen Matias                      HlS                                 
  135     11:45  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi                       KangSK                              
  136     11:47  112208 505162173   Niemelä Julius                      RaN                                 
  137     11:49  100050  191595   Skyttä Ilari                        HlS                                 
  138     11:51   95326  195379   Sivonen Miro                        TP                                  
  139     11:53   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  140     11:55  108903  229662   Koskinen Matias                     LHR                                 
  141     11:57   39212  221030   Konttila Milo                       TP                                  

D13 2,83 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 13

  143     11:32  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
  144     11:34  104448  235362   Pitkänen Sinna                      TP                                  
  145     11:36   37714  190757   Karkiainen Helmi                    KeuKi                               
  146     11:38    4028  188562   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
  147     11:40   10622  237201   Rehberger Nadja                     HS                                  
  148     11:42  110858  503081   Mäkipelto Siiri                     RaN                                 
  149     11:44  104020  196209   Lillqvist Isabella                  KangSK                              
  150     11:46   95564  205835   Myllykoski Pihla                    TP                                  
  151     11:48   99705  195394   Rajala Saara                        TarpSu                              
  152     11:50   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 
  153     11:52   36215  228615   Rintanen Anni                       TP                                  
  154     11:54   96877  203092   Aarnio Ada                          KangSK                              
  155     11:56  104954  505146   Punto Elli                          RaN                                 

H12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 20   rasteja: 9

  157     11:55  105816  217149   Skyttä Akseli                       TP                                  
  158     11:56     569  183053   Kuusisto Olli                       Koovee                              
  159     11:57   91288  505688   Riikonen Aatos                      TP                                  
  160     11:58   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo                      RaN                                 
  161     11:59   99243  205135   Ketola Lauri                        TP                                  
  162     12:00  105682  502021   Pinta Leevi                         Koovee                              
  163     12:01  102365  202931   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
  164     12:02   91210   45973   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  165     12:03  102642  190464   Ritala Arttu                        TP                                  
  166     12:04  104785  200894   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              
  167     12:05  102484  215557   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  168     12:06   95081  183041   Liponkoski Eino                     TP                                  
  169     12:07  112187  238601   Syrjänen Onni                       HlS                                 
  170     12:08   95082  238884   Liponkoski Onni                     TP                                  
  171     12:09   99054  189903   Kallio Kaarlo                       Koovee                              
  172     12:10  104021  218780   Lillqvist Erik                      KangSK                              
  173     12:11  100389  194271   Koskinen Eemil                      TP                                  
  174     12:12   92024  220247   Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 
  175     12:13  102323  207925   Taura Elias                         TarpSu                              
  176     12:14  108007  190484   Sipiläinen Julius                   TP                                  

D12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 9

  178     11:16  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  
  179     11:17  113751  240025   Mustikkamaa Salla                   RaN                                 
  180     11:18  108500  190566   Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee                              
  181     11:19  108525  501054   Davidsson Linnéa                    TP                                  
  182     11:20   99097  180177   Niemelä Sania                       KyRa                                
  183     11:21  100163  192191   Aarnio Aino                         KangSK                              
  184     11:22   92032  201201   Koski Hanni                         Koovee                              
  185     11:23  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  186     11:24  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  187     11:25  101794  205847   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  188     11:26  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
  189     11:27  102930  217179   Lauttajärvi Siiri                   VaHa                                
  190     11:28   95662   48670   Naskali Johanna                     KyRa                                
  191     11:29   97535  191966   Laukkanen Tuulia                    TarpSu                              
  192     11:30   95481  201304   Nurminen Emilia                     TP                                  
  193     11:31  105817  500467   Rantanen Annika                     Koovee                              
  194     11:32   91238  190921   Karkiainen Hetaliina                KeuKi                               
  195     11:33  104638  215606   Haanpää Venla                       TP                                  
  196     11:34  105213  216550   Koivurinne Iida                     KyRa                                
  197     11:35  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  198     11:36  110669  503316   Ylilehto Emilia                     TP                                  

H10 1,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  200     11:08  110851  214883   Vähä-Ypyä Elias                     Koovee                              
  201     11:09   95630  191629   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  202     11:10               0 L Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 
  203     11:11  107497  503257   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              
  204     11:12   96884  230319   Riikonen Eevert                     TP                                  
  205     11:13  108263   49090   Kivelä Niko                         HlS                                 
  206     11:14  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  207     11:15  102643  204235   Ritala Samu                         TP                                  

D10 1,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  209     11:00   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  210     11:01  102712  505758   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  211     11:02  110229  238509   Honkala Emmi                        KangSK                              
  212     11:03   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  213     11:04  113084       0 L Mäkipelto Maisa                     RaN                                 
  214     11:05  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  215     11:06  106552  214884   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
  216     11:07  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                

H12TR 1,45 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

  218     11:50   98790  202905   Friman Eemeli                       HyRa                                
  219     11:51  102826   85570   Pihkoluoma Kalle                    KyRa                                
  220     11:52  103917  218779   Patovisti Alexander                 Keihäs                              
  221     11:53  107475  240262   Sipilä Miko                         KangSK                              
  222     11:54  113358   53378   Haataja Aapeli                      Koovee                              

D12TR 1,45 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 6

  224     11:37  105271  226643   Enroth Emma                         TarpSu                              
  225     11:38  102808  228608   Mäntylä Irinja                      RaN                                 
  226     11:39   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  227     11:40  105272  226410   Enroth Jenna                        TarpSu                              
  228     11:41   99837   76369   Jokinen Juliet                      RaN                                 
  229     11:42  110699  241976   Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK                              
  230     11:43   95602   74715   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
  231     11:44   99318  178116   Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                 RaN                                 
  232     11:45  103889  217199   Lauttajärvi Lotta                   VaHa                                
  233     11:46  105710  241509   Juslin Lumi                         Koovee                              
  234     11:47   99834   55700   Kristensen Senni                    KyRa                                
  235     11:48  106425  502907   Salmijärvi Elviira                  TarpSu                              

H10RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 26   rasteja: 6

  237     11:38  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
  238     11:39  107005  218908   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  239     11:40  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  240     11:41  100392   41968   Naskali Jaakko                      KyRa                                
  241     11:42  113752       0 L Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN                                 
  242     11:43  109519  235468   Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee                              
  243     11:44  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       PäLuLu                              
  244     11:45  111128  236562   Pienimäki Nemo                      TP                                  
  245     11:46  112416  500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               
  246     11:47  111222   74182   Penttilä Akseli                     Koovee                              
  247     11:48  106233   41687   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  248     11:49  111477  237314   Peltotalo Vilho                     HlS                                 
  249     11:50  105940  238138   Niemelä Simi                        KyRa                                
  250     11:51  107947   46650   Väätäinen Valtteri                  TarpSu                              
  251     11:52  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  252     11:53  111324  237371   Airaksinen Emil                     VaHa                                
  253     11:54  105283  221891   Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu                              
  254     11:55  102744  190003   Kallio Otso                         Koovee                              
  255     11:56  108904  237344   Koskinen Viljami                    LHR                                 
  256     11:57  103536  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  257     11:58  110378  216384   Saarenoja Tuukka                    TP                                  
  258     11:59  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         PäLuLu                              
  259     12:00  113006       0 L Ala-Jaskara Paavo                   KyRa                                
  260     12:01  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              
  261     12:02   95628  230364   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
  262     12:03  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                

D10RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 6

  264     11:20  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  265     11:21  107905  221264   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 
  266     11:22  104950  202619   Hämeen-Anttila Salla                RaN                                 
  267     11:23  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 
  268     11:24  104423  225818   Schutskoff Aada                     KangSK                              
  269     11:25  105214   46050   Maja Adele                          KyRa                                
  270     11:26  105056  230343   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  
  271     11:27   99841  203256   Viitanen Julia                      RaN                                 
  272     11:28  112291   85025   Jokimäki Siiri                      HlS                                 
  273     11:29  107939  194648   Kulkula Fanni                       TarpSu                              
  274     11:30   99228  190506   Huhtala Tuuli                       Eräp                                
  275     11:31  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  276     11:32  102319  215334   Rajala Venla                        TarpSu                              
  277     11:33  108167  182552   Mäntylä Venja                       RaN                                 
  278     11:34  110431  237373   Airaksinen Ada                      VaHa                                
  279     11:35  111483  505043   Salamäki Eevi                       HS                                  
  280     11:36  104951  215331   Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                 RaN                                 
  281     11:37  108008  218873   Sipiläinen Amanda                   TP                                  

H8RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  283     11:11  110704       0 L Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  284     11:12  104067  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  285     11:13  113344  242568   Pienimäki Luke                      TP                                  
  286     11:14  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  287     11:15  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       PäLuLu                              
  288     11:16  102697  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  289     11:17  112764  216320   Tiisanoja Elias                     KeuKi                               
  290     11:18  104417  215220   Lehti Loisto                        Koovee                              
  291     11:19  110230  232439   Honkala Niilo                       KangSK                              

D8RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 6

  293     11:00  105108  226967   Malm Saara                          TP                                  
  294     11:01  107693  236612   Kytölä Catta                        KyRa                                
  295     11:02  110720  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  296     11:03  104835  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              
  297     11:04  113678       0 L Leppälä Emilia                      KyRa                                
  298     11:05  110721  506002   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 
  299     11:06  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
  300     11:07  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  301     11:08  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  302     11:09  104681   45164   Kölhi Aada                          VaHa                                
  303     11:10  105215   46048   Maja Matilda                        KyRa                                

H10RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  305     12:11  113074       0 L Kairavuo Joona                      KyRa                                

D8RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 6

  307     11:01  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          VaHa                                
  308     11:03  109641   81220   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              
  309     11:05  113642       0 L Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 
  310     11:07  101163  226697   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
  311     11:09  111223   81729   Penttilä Mimosa                     Koovee                              
  312     11:11  110929  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 
  313     11:13  113516  204905   Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV                                
  314     11:15  110507  502734   Kulkula Viivi                       TarpSu                              
  315     11:17           42416   Riihimäki Alina                     Koovee                              
  316     11:19  113628  209669   Samposalo Lotta                     TP                                  
  317     11:21               0 L Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 
  318     11:23  112429  237035   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              
  319     11:25  112784  237362   Salamäki Venla                      HS                                  
  320     11:27               0 L Saarinen Emmi                       RaN                                 
  321     11:29  113550  135680   Juslin Kerttu                       Koovee                              

D10RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  323     12:13  113565   53376   Ali-Löytty Melina                   Koovee                              

H8RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 6

  325     11:40  113072       0 L Mennala Vilho                       HlS                                 
  326     11:42  107959  230252   Koivurinne Ilkka                    KyRa                                
  327     11:44  113518  506306   Davidsson Dominic                   TP                                  
  328     11:46          125174   Nieminen Valtteri                   Haka                                
  329     11:48  109515  230300   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 
  330     11:50  110598  191924   Matula Roope                        Lynx                                
  331     11:52  113753       0 L Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN                                 
  332     11:54  101158   46447   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  
  333     11:56  109514  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  334     11:58  113686       0 L Reinikainen Eero                    HlS                                 
  335     12:00  111262  191965   Laukkanen Lauri-Ilari               TarpSu                              
  336     12:02  112412  189654   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              
  337     12:04           53373   Kiviaho Toivo                       Koovee                              
  338     12:06  107006  215389   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 
  339     12:08  108387  180176   Huhtala Pyry                        Eräp                                
  340     12:10  110234  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  341     12:12               0 L Setälä Pyry                                                             
  342     12:14  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK