Kevätkeskari ja XXIV Junnukisat 29/05/2022 Peltokankaanvuori, Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

Lähtö 1

    11:00 H16         87  514436   Tuominen Rami                       KanSu                               

    11:01 H21          2  504222   Sorsa Lauri                         HiKi                                
    11:01 D40         59  512508   Taanila Maria                       KanSu                               

    11:02 D70        172  511669   Lankia Hilkka                       TP                                  
    11:02 H16         88  512974   Pesu Akseli                         TP                                  

    11:03 H21          3  513856   Liuha Jarkko                        KangSK                              
    11:03 D40         60  186643   Nurminen Susanna                    JRV                                 

    11:04 H16         89  513668   Nurminen Jonne                      JRV                                 
    11:04 D70        173  249348   Törrö Maria-Leena                   VaHa                                

    11:05 D40         61  237418   Pyhtilä Kristiina                   KyRa                                
    11:05 H21          4  255908   Repo Ville                          TP                                  

    11:06 H16         90  254550   Kuikko Matias                       KangSK                              
    11:06 D70        174  511938   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  

    11:07 H21          5  513502   Kemppinen Mikko                     LaTa                                
    11:07 D40         62  518157   Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi                               

    11:08 H70        145  510230   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
    11:08 H16         91  228741   Szanti Elias                        TP                                  

    11:09 H21          6  515290   Kurkela Mikko                       Koovee                              
    11:09 D40         63  194267   Laine Maria                         TP                                  

    11:10 H70        146   45478   Vainiomäki Kauko                    SuSe                                

    11:11 D40         64  220596   Hemminki Hanna                      PoRa                                
    11:11 H21          7  412810   Saarinen Timo                       TP                                  
    11:11 D16        118  506907   Ylilehto Emilia                     TP                                  

    11:12 H70        147  240020   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
    11:12 D75        175  503377   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  

    11:13 D40         65  229357   Göransson Niina                     HlS                                 
    11:13 D16        119  513852   Heinilä Lumi                        TP                                  
    11:13 H21          8  214938   Pesu Raino                          Hiilto                              

    11:14 H70        148  511905   Liukkala Pekka                      HauSi                               

    11:15 H21          9  518053   Itkonen Otto                        TuS                                 
    11:15 D16        120  514263   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              

    11:16 H70        149  510897   Mäkelä Harri                        SuSe                                

    11:17 H21         10  226649   Järvinen Ossi                       TP                                  
    11:17 D16        121  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  

    11:18 H70        150  508461   Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU                                

    11:19 D16        122  517854   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
    11:19 H21         11  514317   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
    11:19 D80        176  231775   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  

    11:20 H70        151  518108   Huhta Tapani                        KangSK                              
    11:20 D18         80  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              

    11:21 H21         12  518227   Hyytiäinen Antti                    KangSK                              
    11:21 D80        177   99756   Kirkkala Aino                       SuosmSa                             
    11:21 D16        123  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  

    11:22 H70        152  517925   Haarajoki Matti                     TP                                  
    11:22 D18         81  512024   Poijärvi Aino                       Koovee                              

    11:23 D16        124  517651   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
    11:23 D80        178  256520   Ruisaho Eila                        EE                                  
    11:23 H21         13  517916   Suna Jussi                          TuMe                                

    11:24 D18         82  249224   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
    11:24 H70        153   42326   Rajala Olavi                        KanSu                               

    11:25 D16        125  521526   Ahlfors Erika                       TP                                  
    11:25 H21         14  248952   Sipilä Vili                         TP                                  

    11:26 H70        154  517257   Hiirijoki Pentti                    SuSe                                
    11:26 D18         83  510770   Talvitie Meri                       Koovee                              

    11:27 H21         15  515148   Joopi Ville                         UlvUra                              
    11:27 D16        126  518871   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              

    11:28 H70        155  238745   Oikarinen Pertti                    SuomRa                              

    11:29 H21         16  229664   Huovila Jarkko                      KR                                  
    11:29 D16        127  512906   Kajander Alli                       TP                                  
    11:29 H80        179   46193   Sukki Martti                        LHR                                 

    11:30 H70        156  505721   Rauhamäki Kimmo                     JRV                                 

    11:31 H80        180   45254   Rosenqvist Onni                     SuosmSa                             
    11:31 H21         17  506429   Tukiainen Otso                      Koovee                              

    11:32 D45         84  509991   Eeva Jonna                          KangSK                              
    11:32 H70        157  507801   Haataja Kari                        EE                                  
    11:32 D20         56  518280   Pesu Vilma                          TP                                  

    11:33 H80        181  245138   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EsSu                                
    11:33 H21         18  506198   Lanne Ristomatti                    TP                                  

    11:34 D20         57  248730   Aaltonen Milla                      IkNV                                
    11:34 D45         85  111946   Laakso Kati                         Hiisi                               
    11:34 H70        158  509325   Lakkinen Keijo                      SuSe                                

    11:35 H80        182  206650   Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR                                 
    11:35 H21         19  518082   Määttä Henri                        LS-37                               

    11:36 H70        159  516200   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
    11:36 D45         86  503755   Laurila Saija                       KangSK                              
    11:36 D50        128  258452   Pietilä-Annala Jaana                KangSK                              

    11:37 H80        183  256153   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
    11:37 H21         20  508428   Valkonen Henri                      IHR                                 

    11:38 D50        129  249196   Haapamäki Jatta                     Eräp                                
    11:38 H70        160  181419   Hongisto Keijo                      LoJa                                
    11:38 D35         58  263323   Löytynoja Elina                     NiS                                 

    11:39 H21         21  509369   Noponen Juho                        EsSu                                
    11:39 H80        184  145521   Pietilä Pauli                       SuSe                                

    11:40 H60         92  510061   Granholm Tommi                      EE                                  
    11:40 D50        130  242129   Joutsen Marja                       TP                                  
    11:40 H70        161  177834   Lavikainen Jussi                    KangSK                              

    11:41 H80        185  513503   Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT                                 
    11:41 H21         22  514386   Saarijärvi Hannu                    TP                                  

    11:42 H60         93  507236   Ahonen Pekka                        HauSi                               
    11:42 H70        162  194875   Ritala Ola                          EE                                  

    11:43 H21         23  512834   Pitkänen Jonne                      S-JKL                               
    11:43 H80        186   85586   Sulander Heikki                     EE                                  

    11:44 H60         94  509615   Harju Juha-Pekka                    TP                                  
    11:44 H70        163  516078   Pusa Raimo                          OrPo                                

    11:45 H21         24  510095   Jokela Ville                        SuSe                                

    11:46 H35         25  221290   Paju Erno                           TP                                  
    11:46 H60         95  177705   Syrjänen Jukka                      Koovee                              

    11:47 H45         48  512320   Riikonen Jarno                      TP                                  
    11:47 D55        131  510843   Seppälä Anu                         EE                                  

    11:48 H35         26  225844   Annila Petri                        Koovee                              
    11:48 H60         96  513489   Virtanen Markku                     LamSä                               

    11:49 H85        187  221840   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
    11:49 H45         49  257013   Lauronen Petteri                    TP                                  
    11:49 D55        132  506162   Nurmi Anne                          AngA                                

    11:50 H35         27  263341   Karjalainen Marko                   TP                                  
    11:50 H60         97  500171   Saarivaara Jyrki                    VaajTe                              

    11:51 H85        188  223442   Helariutta Eero                     RasKa                               
    11:51 H45         50  244336   Hiltunen Matti                      HlT                                 

    11:52 H75        164  220498   Hämäläinen Pentti                   KanSu                               
    11:52 H60         98   93812   Nikulainen Pekka                    HS                                  

    11:53 H85        189  227117   Koppelomäki Mikko                   EE                                  
    11:53 H45         51  511692   Tukiainen Heikki                    TP                                  

    11:54 H60         99  518581   Heinämäki Mikko                     TP                                  
    11:54 H75        165  256427   Ketamo Juhani                       SuSe                                

    11:55 H45         52  255896   Koiranen Aki                        EE                                  
    11:55 H50         66  483262   Pikkarainen Pasi                    IkNV                                

    11:56 H75        166  199784   Heino Kalle                         EE                                  
    11:56 H60        100  182932   Toivonen Jari                       EE                                  

    11:57 H45         53  519808   Heikkinen Jari                      TP                                  
    11:57 H50         67       0 L Kokko Tarmo                         TarpSu                              

    11:58 H60        101  242980   Kortetjärvi Hannu                   PäLuLu                              
    11:58 H75        167  250453   Moisio Kalevi                       TuS                                 

    11:59 H45         54  236264   Vainiomäki Samuel                   SuSe                                
    11:59 H50         68  221622   Venäläinen Toni                     VaHa                                

    12:00 H75        168  254036   Heinonen Heikki                     LHR                                 
    12:00 H60        102  231199   Metsälä Risto                       IkNV                                

    12:01 H45         55  521177   Kinnari Tuomas                      TP                                  
    12:01 H50         69  511608   Ojala Jari                          PirHi                               

    12:02 H75        169  517793   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
    12:02 H60        103   57309   Syrjälä Veli                        EE                                  

    12:03 H50         70  209070   Numminen Mika                       UrjU                                
    12:03 H40         28  263340   Räty Harri                          HiKi                                

    12:04 H75        170  259105   Koivisto Pentti                     TP                                  
    12:04 H60        104  262846   Uotila Antti                        OrPo                                

    12:05 H50         71  251650   Kontio Pasi                         KangSK                              
    12:05 H40         29  249686   Samposalo Kai                       TP                                  

    12:06 H75        171  514122   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
    12:06 H60        105  516393   Vuorinen Pekka                      Trian                               

    12:07 H50         72  226361   Lappalainen Jari                    RasKa                               
    12:07 H40         30  509374   Nurminen Janne                      HS                                  

    12:08 H60        106   56344   Maijala Kari                        EE                                  
    12:08 H18         46  508338   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                TP                                  

    12:09 H40         31   45505   Saari Tatu                          SuSe                                

    12:10 H18         47  512021   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              

    12:11 H40         32  513652   Laine Kalle                         TP                                  

    12:12 D65        137  193596   Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP                                  

    12:13 -                                                                                                

    12:14 D65        138  519320   Papinsaari Sirpa                    KangSK                              
    12:14 D21         33  217454   Saarijärvi Salla                    RasKa                               

    12:15 H65        107  519194   Paunonen Hannu                      Koovee                              

    12:16 D65        139   58255   Paunonen Silva                      Koovee                              
    12:16 D21         34  223035   Saarinen Henna                      Koovee                              

    12:17 H65        108  518207   Numminen Mikko                      EE                                  

    12:18 D65        140  252083   Antila Suvi                         PäLuLu                              
    12:18 D21         35  517008   Saarinen Anu                        S-JKL                               

    12:19 H55         73  501056   Hokkanen Arto                       TarpSu                              
    12:19 H65        109  507188   Papinsaari Kari                     KangSK                              

    12:20 D65        141  232280   Lavikainen Pirjo                    KangSK                              
    12:20 D21         36  218162   Markula Maria                       LoJa                                

    12:21 H65        110  519315   Eskola Mikko                        Koovee                              
    12:21 H55         74  508115   Itkonen Arto                        TP                                  

    12:22 D65        142  504554   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                
    12:22 D21         37  259728   Siivonen Hanna-Mari                 Koovee                              

    12:23 H55         75  513774   Ranta Olli                          PäLuLu                              
    12:23 H65        111  517286   Toivonen Esa                        TarpSu                              

    12:24 D65        143   58577   Borgenström Outi                    IkNV                                
    12:24 D21         38  519200   Pitkänen Salla                      TP                                  

    12:25 H65        112  226671   Laine Esa                           KauPo                               
    12:25 H55         76  206701   Sikkinen Kari                       KangSK                              

    12:26 D21         39  508877   Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk                                
    12:26 D65        144  259180   Virtanen Marjo                      Hiisi                               

    12:27 H55         77  244229   Koivisto Ari-Pekka                  HS                                  
    12:27 H65        113  508788   Rantio Jukka-Pekka                  HauSi                               

    12:28 D21         40  506559   Ojala Jenny                         RasKa                               

    12:29 H65        114  511939   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  
    12:29 H55         78  514411   Oksanen Jukka                       RasKa                               

    12:30 D21         41  238708   Liuha Riina                         KangSK                              

    12:31 H55         79  229940   Koivisto Timo                       KoKV                                
    12:31 H65        115  128006   Laakso Antero                       SuosmSa                             

    12:32 D21         42  254289   Uotila Taina                        OrPo                                

    12:33 D60        133  515661   Maijala Sari                        EE                                  
    12:33 H65        116  249494   Vehmaa Hannu                        EE                                  

    12:34 D21         43  513501   Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa                                

    12:35 H65        117  227976   Kiiskinen Arto                      TP                                  
    12:35 D60        134  246508   Linko Rita                          EsSu                                

    12:36 D21         44  518580   Paunonen Tuuli                      Koovee                              

    12:37 D60        135  515110   Annila Päivi                        TP                                  

    12:38 D21         45  504277   Peltomäki Elli                      RasKa                               

    12:39 D60        136  261036   Toivonen Merja                      EE