Kevätkeskari ja XXIV Junnukisat 29/05/2022 Peltokankaanvuori, Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

Lähtö 2

    11:00 D8RR       261   83366   Turunen Saimi                       TP                                  
    11:00 D12TR      284  250678   Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 

    11:01 H13        211  510009   Mourujärvi Jere                     RR                                  
    11:01 H14        197  500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               

    11:02 D12TR      285  516231   Myllylä Lumi                        TP                                  
    11:02 D8RR       262  244982   Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa                                

    11:03 H14        198  509597   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
    11:03 H13        212  515864   Paju Eelis                          TP                                  

    11:04 D12TR      286  511314   Hiltunen Helka                      HlT                                 
    11:04 D8RR       263  517556   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              

    11:05 H14        199  189425   Paju Vilho                          TP                                  
    11:05 H13        213  508411   Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 

    11:06 D8RR       264  257312   Saarinen Emmi                       RaN                                 
    11:06 D12TR      287  246433   Vuorenmaa Saana                     Koovee                              

    11:07 H14        200   41109   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
    11:07 H13        214  241512   Pitkänen Aarne                      RR                                  

    11:08 D8RR       265  514269   Koota Aino                          KyRa                                
    11:08 D12TR      288  514265   Vierula Aino-Sofia                  KyRa                                

    11:09 H14        201  515155   Joopi Lauri                         UlvUra                              
    11:09 H13        215  514385   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              

    11:10 H8RR       278  261756   Räty Lasse                          RaN                                 
    11:10 D12TR      289  254777   Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 

    11:11 H14        202  514388   Ahonen Pyry                         TP                                  
    11:11 H13        216  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 

    11:12 H8RR       279  513156   Karjalainen Sauli                   TP                                  

    11:13 H14        203  505936   Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee                              
    11:13 H13        217  506711   Väkiparta Simo                      RR                                  

    11:14 H8RR       280  180463   Vilkka Oiva                         RaN                                 

    11:15 H12TR      290  511761   Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa                                
    11:15 H13        218  519486   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              

    11:16 H8RR       281  257011   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              

    11:17 H13        219  517246   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
    11:17 H12TR      291  249479   Hohkuri Ville                       UlvUra                              

    11:18 H8RR       282   41567   Laine Oiva                          TP                                  

    11:19 H13        220  518599   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
    11:19 H12TR      292   42400   Närvä Mikko                         EKU                                 

    11:20 H8RR       283       0 L Valkama Valtteri                    RaN                                 

    11:21 H13        221  514036   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
    11:21 H12TR      293  514289   Lepistö Antti                       KyRa                                

    11:22 D10RR      251  175718   Laine Vilja                         TP                                  

    11:23 H13        222  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
    11:23 H12TR      294  512287   Varjola Veeti                       Koovee                              

    11:24 D10RR      252  254860   Haikonen Lara                       Koovee                              

    11:25 H12TR      295  229012   Myllykoski Matias                   TP                                  

    11:26 D14        190  510256   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
    11:26 D10RR      253  516232   Myllylä Pilvi                       TP                                  

    11:27 H12TR      296  254055   Koota Niilo                         KyRa                                

    11:28 D10RR      254  255904   Nurminen Elsi                       HS                                  
    11:28 D14        191  249947   Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu                              

    11:29 D12        223  249194   Karjalainen Sonja                   TP                                  

    11:30 D14        192  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
    11:30 D10RR      255  250679   Karjalainen Milla                   TP                                  

    11:31 D12        224  254841   Kuikko Saini                        KangSK                              
    11:31 D13        204  513177   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  

    11:32 D14        193  518116   Honkala Emmi                        TP                                  
    11:32 D10RR      256  245824   Manninen Elna                       Koovee                              

    11:33 D12        225  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
    11:33 D13        205  236553   Talonen Elsa                        IkNV                                

    11:34 D14        194  516525   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
    11:34 D10RR      257  241700   Lauronen Elina                      TP                                  

    11:35 D13        206  517564   Ahti Saana                          TP                                  
    11:35 D12        226  240264   Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu                              

    11:36 D14        195  521180   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
    11:36 D10RR      258  256497   Tarri Elli                          KyRa                                

    11:37 D12        227  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
    11:37 D13        207  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 

    11:38 D10RR      259  249982   Ahti Salla                          TP                                  
    11:38 D14        196  512905   Turunen Helmi                       TP                                  

    11:39 D12        228  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
    11:39 D13        208  217490   Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                

    11:40 D10RR      260  246435   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              

    11:41 D13        209  229007   Kalari Kaisla                       TP                                  
    11:41 D12        229  521225   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              

    11:42 H10RR      266  249824   Paju Eemil                          TP                                  

    11:43 D13        210  221579   Kulju Silva                         HlS                                 
    11:43 D12        230  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 

    11:44 H10RR      267  515070   Liukas Viljami                      KangSK                              

    11:45 D12        231  232724   Lauronen Anni                       TP                                  

    11:46 H10RR      268  510030   Laine Aapo                          TP                                  

    11:47 D12        232  521116   Tarri Emma                          KyRa                                

    11:48 H10RR      269  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              

    11:49 D12        233  505545   Göransson Alisa                     HlS                                 

    11:50 H10RR      270  248641   Heikkinen Juho                      TP                                  

    11:51 D12        234  514651   Malm Saara                          TP                                  

    11:52 H10RR      271  250681   Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu                              

    11:53 D12        235  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              

    11:54 H10RR      272  510905   Lampinen Paavo                      TP                                  

    11:55 D12        236  231424   Nurminen Lotta                      HS                                  

    11:56 H10RR      273  220694   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              

    11:57 D12        237  513178   Turpeinen Saana                     TP                                  

    11:58 H10RR      274   51394   Repo Hugo                           TP                                  

    11:59 D12        238  257125   Haapasalo Laura                     VaHa                                

    12:00 H10RR      275  226595   Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu                              

    12:01 D12        239  521353   Ritamäki Elina                      RaN                                 

    12:02 H10RR      276  256360   Plihtari Eero-Elias                 KyRa                                

    12:03 D12        240  229004   Kalari Inkamari                     TP                                  

    12:04 H10RR      277  510829   Turunen Aapo                        TP                                  

    12:05 -                                                                                                

    12:06 H8RRS      307       0   Alajoki Väinö                       RaN                                 

    12:07 -                                                                                                

    12:08 H8RRS      308  509573   Talonen Viljo                       IkNV                                

    12:09 -                                                                                                

    12:10 H8RRS      309       0 L Mellin August                       RaN                                 

    12:11 -                                                                                                

    12:12 H8RRS      310  511950   Vuorenmaa Nooa                      Koovee                              

    12:13 H12        241  514297   Kinnari Elmeri                      TP                                  

    12:14 H8RRS      311  124255   Sisättö Erkka                       IkNV                                

    12:15 H12        242  507117   Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu                              

    12:16 H8RRS      312       0 L Räty Martti                         RaN                                 

    12:17 H12        243  238631   Repo Saku                           TP                                  

    12:18 D8RRS      297  254174   Ala-Jaskara Siiri                   KyRa                                

    12:19 H12        244  242567   Kotta Miikka                        KanSu                               

    12:20 D8RRS      298   42274   Vilkka Kerttu                       RaN                                 

    12:21 H12        245  508957   Ahlfors Matias                      TP                                  

    12:22 D8RRS      299  255400   Silvan Vianna                       TarpSu                              

    12:23 H12        246  510120   Laapas Oliver                       RR                                  

    12:24 D8RRS      300  250751   Tarri Anni                          KyRa                                

    12:25 H12        247  509895   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  

    12:26 D8RRS      301  250738   Liukas Saimi                        KangSK                              

    12:27 H12        248  150785   Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa                                

    12:28 D8RRS      302       0 L Mellin Elisa                        RaN                                 

    12:29 H12        249  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                

    12:30 D8RRS      303  248842   Tamminen Kerttu                     KyRa                                

    12:31 H12        250  227840   Heikkinen Paavo                     TP                                  

    12:32 D8RRS      304  209669   Samposalo Lotta                     TP                                  

    12:33 -                                                                                                

    12:34 D8RRS      305  261758   Siren Sofia                         RaN                                 

    12:35 -                                                                                                

    12:36 D8RRS      306  256362   Plihtari Eini                       KyRa                                

    12:37 -                                                                                                

    12:38 D10RRS     314  521179   Holappa Kreetta                     RaN                                 

    12:39 -                                                                                                

    12:40 H10RRS     313  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK