Kevätkeskari ja XXIV Junnukisat 29/05/2022 Peltokankaanvuori, Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 H14 D13 H13 D12 H12 D12TR H12TR D10RR H10RR D10RRS H10RRS D8RR H8RR D8RRS H8RRS

H21 5,70 km

osallistujia: 23   rasteja: 20

    2     11:01    3549  504222   Sorsa Lauri                         HiKi                                
    3     11:03   18138  513856   Liuha Jarkko                        KangSK                              
    4     11:05   28111  255908   Repo Ville                          TP                                  
    5     11:07   90294  513502   Kemppinen Mikko                     LaTa                                
    6     11:09   15390  515290   Kurkela Mikko                       Koovee                              
    7     11:11   15768  412810   Saarinen Timo                       TP                                  
    8     11:13    4760  214938   Pesu Raino                          Hiilto                              
    9     11:15   31155  518053   Itkonen Otto                        TuS                                 
   10     11:17    5217  226649   Järvinen Ossi                       TP                                  
   11     11:19   29678  514317   Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee                              
   12     11:21  112826  518227   Hyytiäinen Antti                    KangSK                              
   13     11:23   17919  517916   Suna Jussi                          TuMe                                
   14     11:25  118493  248952   Sipilä Vili                         TP                                  
   15     11:27  109211  515148   Joopi Ville                         UlvUra                              
   16     11:29   26783  229664   Huovila Jarkko                      KR                                  
   17     11:31   97707  506429   Tukiainen Otso                      Koovee                              
   18     11:33  115444  506198   Lanne Ristomatti                    TP                                  
   19     11:35  117610  518082   Määttä Henri                        LS-37                               
   20     11:37    9122  508428   Valkonen Henri                      IHR                                 
   21     11:39  102160  509369   Noponen Juho                        EsSu                                
   22     11:41   10164  514386   Saarijärvi Hannu                    TP                                  
   23     11:43   16332  512834   Pitkänen Jonne                      S-JKL                               
   24     11:45    2813  510095   Jokela Ville                        SuSe                                

H35 4,65 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 15

   25     11:46   94716  221290   Paju Erno                           TP                                  
   26     11:48    5240  225844   Annila Petri                        Koovee                              
   27     11:50  118215  263341   Karjalainen Marko                   TP                                  

H40 4,65 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

   28     12:03   19972  263340   Räty Harri                          HiKi                                
   29     12:05   31783  249686   Samposalo Kai                       TP                                  
   30     12:07   27566  509374   Nurminen Janne                      HS                                  
   31     12:09   26836   45505   Saari Tatu                          SuSe                                
   32     12:11   17900  513652   Laine Kalle                         TP                                  

H45 4,23 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

   48     11:47   31543  512320   Riikonen Jarno                      TP                                  
   49     11:49   10991  257013   Lauronen Petteri                    TP                                  
   50     11:51  117047  244336   Hiltunen Matti                      HlT                                 
   51     11:53  101050  511692   Tukiainen Heikki                    TP                                  
   52     11:55  100878  255896   Koiranen Aki                        EE                                  
   53     11:57  119755  519808   Heikkinen Jari                      TP                                  
   54     11:59   15461  236264   Vainiomäki Samuel                   SuSe                                
   55     12:01   22551  521177   Kinnari Tuomas                      TP                                  

H50 3,53 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 12

   66     11:55    6568  483262   Pikkarainen Pasi                    IkNV                                
   67     11:57   29928       0 L Kokko Tarmo                         TarpSu                              
   68     11:59   24090  221622   Venäläinen Toni                     VaHa                                
   69     12:01   14346  511608   Ojala Jari                          PirHi                               
   70     12:03   31555  209070   Numminen Mika                       UrjU                                
   71     12:05   11290  251650   Kontio Pasi                         KangSK                              
   72     12:07  106148  226361   Lappalainen Jari                    RasKa                               

H55 3,53 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 12

   73     12:19    1205  501056   Hokkanen Arto                       TarpSu                              
   74     12:21     403  508115   Itkonen Arto                        TP                                  
   75     12:23  104526  513774   Ranta Olli                          PäLuLu                              
   76     12:25  102651  206701   Sikkinen Kari                       KangSK                              
   77     12:27   24370  244229   Koivisto Ari-Pekka                  HS                                  
   78     12:29   33504  514411   Oksanen Jukka                       RasKa                               
   79     12:31  112668  229940   Koivisto Timo                       KoKV                                

H60 2,83 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 11

   92     11:40   11090  510061   Granholm Tommi                      EE                                  
   93     11:42   16800  507236   Ahonen Pekka                        HauSi                               
   94     11:44   18256  509615   Harju Juha-Pekka                    TP                                  
   95     11:46     344  177705   Syrjänen Jukka                      Koovee                              
   96     11:48   14959  513489   Virtanen Markku                     LamSä                               
   97     11:50     118  500171   Saarivaara Jyrki                    VaajTe                              
   98     11:52     116   93812   Nikulainen Pekka                    HS                                  
   99     11:54    9015  518581   Heinämäki Mikko                     TP                                  
  100     11:56    7005  182932   Toivonen Jari                       EE                                  
  101     11:58   19062  242980   Kortetjärvi Hannu                   PäLuLu                              
  102     12:00   18530  231199   Metsälä Risto                       IkNV                                
  103     12:02    6486   57309   Syrjälä Veli                        EE                                  
  104     12:04   17647  262846   Uotila Antti                        OrPo                                
  105     12:06   27688  516393   Vuorinen Pekka                      Trian                               
  106     12:08    2610   56344   Maijala Kari                        EE                                  

H65 2,83 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 11

  107     12:15   39131  519194   Paunonen Hannu                      Koovee                              
  108     12:17    1735  518207   Numminen Mikko                      EE                                  
  109     12:19     339  507188   Papinsaari Kari                     KangSK                              
  110     12:21   13956  519315   Eskola Mikko                        Koovee                              
  111     12:23   19473  517286   Toivonen Esa                        TarpSu                              
  112     12:25    1245  226671   Laine Esa                           KauPo                               
  113     12:27    2333  508788   Rantio Jukka-Pekka                  HauSi                               
  114     12:29   24491  511939   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  
  115     12:31   18395  128006   Laakso Antero                       SuosmSa                             
  116     12:33   29386  249494   Vehmaa Hannu                        EE                                  
  117     12:35   34540  227976   Kiiskinen Arto                      TP                                  

H70 2,40 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 8

  145     11:08    1999  510230   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
  146     11:10   14688   45478   Vainiomäki Kauko                    SuSe                                
  147     11:12     866  240020   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
  148     11:14   20273  511905   Liukkala Pekka                      HauSi                               
  149     11:16   11028  510897   Mäkelä Harri                        SuSe                                
  150     11:18    3355  508461   Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU                                
  151     11:20    3612  518108   Huhta Tapani                        KangSK                              
  152     11:22   91447  517925   Haarajoki Matti                     TP                                  
  153     11:24   20333   42326   Rajala Olavi                        KanSu                               
  154     11:26    7212  517257   Hiirijoki Pentti                    SuSe                                
  155     11:28    4363  238745   Oikarinen Pertti                    SuomRa                              
  156     11:30    8999  505721   Rauhamäki Kimmo                     JRV                                 
  157     11:32   18107  507801   Haataja Kari                        EE                                  
  158     11:34   30878  509325   Lakkinen Keijo                      SuSe                                
  159     11:36   29899  516200   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
  160     11:38   19127  181419   Hongisto Keijo                      LoJa                                
  161     11:40   13833  177834   Lavikainen Jussi                    KangSK                              
  162     11:42   21452  194875   Ritala Ola                          EE                                  
  163     11:44   34068  516078   Pusa Raimo                          OrPo                                

H75 2,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

  164     11:52   20361  220498   Hämäläinen Pentti                   KanSu                               
  165     11:54    7234  256427   Ketamo Juhani                       SuSe                                
  166     11:56   21355  199784   Heino Kalle                         EE                                  
  167     11:58   21553  250453   Moisio Kalevi                       TuS                                 
  168     12:00     208  254036   Heinonen Heikki                     LHR                                 
  169     12:02   14930  517793   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
  170     12:04    9204  259105   Koivisto Pentti                     TP                                  
  171     12:06   23609  514122   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               

H80 2,10 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

  179     11:29   28795   46193   Sukki Martti                        LHR                                 
  180     11:31   30065   45254   Rosenqvist Onni                     SuosmSa                             
  181     11:33   31011  245138   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EsSu                                
  182     11:35   10830  206650   Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR                                 
  183     11:37   21444  256153   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
  184     11:39   97394  145521   Pietilä Pauli                       SuSe                                
  185     11:41    9923  513503   Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT                                 
  186     11:43   36324   85586   Sulander Heikki                     EE                                  

H85 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  187     11:49   23119  221840   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
  188     11:51   18245  223442   Helariutta Eero                     RasKa                               
  189     11:53   21356  227117   Koppelomäki Mikko                   EE                                  

H18 4,23 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 15

   46     12:08   90441  508338   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                TP                                  
   47     12:10   37705  512021   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              

H16 3,28 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

   87     11:00   94530  514436   Tuominen Rami                       KanSu                               
   88     11:02   38501  512974   Pesu Akseli                         TP                                  
   89     11:04  108097  513668   Nurminen Jonne                      JRV                                 
   90     11:06  113134  254550   Kuikko Matias                       KangSK                              
   91     11:08  108134  228741   Szanti Elias                        TP                                  

D21 4,23 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 15

   33     12:14   11197  217454   Saarijärvi Salla                    RasKa                               
   34     12:16   14070  223035   Saarinen Henna                      Koovee                              
   35     12:18   33134  517008   Saarinen Anu                        S-JKL                               
   36     12:20   30518  218162   Markula Maria                       LoJa                                
   37     12:22   27332  259728   Siivonen Hanna-Mari                 Koovee                              
   38     12:24   16401  519200   Pitkänen Salla                      TP                                  
   39     12:26   29613  508877   Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk                                
   40     12:28   95729  506559   Ojala Jenny                         RasKa                               
   41     12:30   12522  238708   Liuha Riina                         KangSK                              
   42     12:32   17175  254289   Uotila Taina                        OrPo                                
   43     12:34   34212  513501   Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa                                
   44     12:36   13319  518580   Paunonen Tuuli                      Koovee                              
   45     12:38    9208  504277   Peltomäki Elli                      RasKa                               

D35 3,80 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

   58     11:38  120352  263323   Löytynoja Elina                     NiS                                 

D40 3,80 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 15

   59     11:01   14459  512508   Taanila Maria                       KanSu                               
   60     11:03   20730  186643   Nurminen Susanna                    JRV                                 
   61     11:05   12746  237418   Pyhtilä Kristiina                   KyRa                                
   62     11:07   10719  518157   Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi                               
   63     11:09   15056  194267   Laine Maria                         TP                                  
   64     11:11     903  220596   Hemminki Hanna                      PoRa                                
   65     11:13  119460  229357   Göransson Niina                     HlS                                 

D45 3,28 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

   84     11:32    5897  509991   Eeva Jonna                          KangSK                              
   85     11:34   21377  111946   Laakso Kati                         Hiisi                               
   86     11:36   10838  503755   Laurila Saija                       KangSK                              

D50 2,78 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  128     11:36   20058  258452   Pietilä-Annala Jaana                KangSK                              
  129     11:38    6205  249196   Haapamäki Jatta                     Eräp                                
  130     11:40    1714  242129   Joutsen Marja                       TP                                  

D55 2,78 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  131     11:47   21454  510843   Seppälä Anu                         EE                                  
  132     11:49    7204  506162   Nurmi Anne                          AngA                                

D60 2,40 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  133     12:33     160  515661   Maijala Sari                        EE                                  
  134     12:35   22983  246508   Linko Rita                          EsSu                                
  135     12:37   23914  515110   Annila Päivi                        TP                                  
  136     12:39    7008  261036   Toivonen Merja                      EE                                  

D65 2,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

  137     12:12    4124  193596   Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP                                  
  138     12:14    7290  519320   Papinsaari Sirpa                    KangSK                              
  139     12:16    4724   58255   Paunonen Silva                      Koovee                              
  140     12:18   10167  252083   Antila Suvi                         PäLuLu                              
  141     12:20   15167  232280   Lavikainen Pirjo                    KangSK                              
  142     12:22   15191  504554   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                
  143     12:24     109   58577   Borgenström Outi                    IkNV                                
  144     12:26   10057  259180   Virtanen Marjo                      Hiisi                               

D70 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  172     11:02    7372  511669   Lankia Hilkka                       TP                                  
  173     11:04   37952  249348   Törrö Maria-Leena                   VaHa                                
  174     11:06   22577  511938   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  

D75 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  175     11:12   18180  503377   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  

D80 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  176     11:19   22761  231775   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  
  177     11:21    5266   99756   Kirkkala Aino                       SuosmSa                             
  178     11:23   22729  256520   Ruisaho Eila                        EE                                  

D20 3,80 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 15

   56     11:32   35798  518280   Pesu Vilma                          TP                                  
   57     11:34   38955  248730   Aaltonen Milla                      IkNV                                

D18 3,28 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   80     11:20  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
   81     11:22  116525  512024   Poijärvi Aino                       Koovee                              
   82     11:24    4028  249224   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
   83     11:26   99152  510770   Talvitie Meri                       Koovee                              

D16 2,78 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 10

  118     11:11  110669  506907   Ylilehto Emilia                     TP                                  
  119     11:13  118482  513852   Heinilä Lumi                        TP                                  
  120     11:15  101794  514263   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  121     11:17  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  
  122     11:19  100918  517854   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  123     11:21  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  124     11:23  102543  517651   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
  125     11:25  110396  521526   Ahlfors Erika                       TP                                  
  126     11:27  106410  518871   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  127     11:29  118283  512906   Kajander Alli                       TP                                  

D14 2,18 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

  190     11:26  106552  510256   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
  191     11:28  116089  249947   Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu                              
  192     11:30  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  193     11:32  110229  518116   Honkala Emmi                        TP                                  
  194     11:34  102712  516525   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  195     11:36  105876  521180   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  196     11:38  117981  512905   Turunen Helmi                       TP                                  

H14 2,18 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

  197     11:01  112416  500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               
  198     11:03  111031  509597   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
  199     11:05   94715  189425   Paju Vilho                          TP                                  
  200     11:07  106233   41109   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  201     11:09  112415  515155   Joopi Lauri                         UlvUra                              
  202     11:11  118516  514388   Ahonen Pyry                         TP                                  
  203     11:13  108570  505936   Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee                              

D13 1,95 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 7

  204     11:31  105056  513177   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  
  205     11:33  108696  236553   Talonen Elsa                        IkNV                                
  206     11:35  107948  517564   Ahti Saana                          TP                                  
  207     11:37  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  208     11:39  105221  217490   Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                
  209     11:41  106007  229007   Kalari Kaisla                       TP                                  
  210     11:43  103901  221579   Kulju Silva                         HlS                                 

H13 1,95 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 7

  211     11:01  115816  510009   Mourujärvi Jere                     RR                                  
  212     11:03   98085  515864   Paju Eelis                          TP                                  
  213     11:05  117571  508411   Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 
  214     11:07  109347  241512   Pitkänen Aarne                      RR                                  
  215     11:09  105352  514385   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  216     11:11  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  217     11:13  110648  506711   Väkiparta Simo                      RR                                  
  218     11:15  111112  519486   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              
  219     11:17   95628  517246   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
  220     11:19  103536  518599   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  221     11:21  107005  514036   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  222     11:23  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              

D12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 7

  223     11:29  116035  249194   Karjalainen Sonja                   TP                                  
  224     11:31  113133  254841   Kuikko Saini                        KangSK                              
  225     11:33  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  226     11:35  116558  240264   Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu                              
  227     11:37  110720  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  228     11:39  101163  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
  229     11:41  104637  521225   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  230     11:43  110929  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 
  231     11:45  104450  232724   Lauronen Anni                       TP                                  
  232     11:47  113681  521116   Tarri Emma                          KyRa                                
  233     11:49  112267  505545   Göransson Alisa                     HlS                                 
  234     11:51  105108  514651   Malm Saara                          TP                                  
  235     11:53  104835  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              
  236     11:55  116045  231424   Nurminen Lotta                      HS                                  
  237     11:57  105055  513178   Turpeinen Saana                     TP                                  
  238     11:59  117158  257125   Haapasalo Laura                     VaHa                                
  239     12:01          521353   Ritamäki Elina                      RaN                                 
  240     12:03  106008  229004   Kalari Inkamari                     TP                                  

H12 1,63 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  241     12:13  107585  514297   Kinnari Elmeri                      TP                                  
  242     12:15  113619  507117   Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu                              
  243     12:17  115472  238631   Repo Saku                           TP                                  
  244     12:19  113496  242567   Kotta Miikka                        KanSu                               
  245     12:21  115606  508957   Ahlfors Matias                      TP                                  
  246     12:23  116396  510120   Laapas Oliver                       RR                                  
  247     12:25  101158  509895   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  
  248     12:27  115064  150785   Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa                                
  249     12:29  110704  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  250     12:31  105486  227840   Heikkinen Paavo                     TP                                  

D12TR 1,58 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

  284     11:00  113642  250678   Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 
  285     11:02  102146  516231   Myllylä Lumi                        TP                                  
  286     11:04  115000  511314   Hiltunen Helka                      HlT                                 
  287     11:06  111113  246433   Vuorenmaa Saana                     Koovee                              
  288     11:08  116422  514265   Vierula Aino-Sofia                  KyRa                                
  289     11:10  111308  254777   Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 

H12TR 1,58 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

  290     11:15  116175  511761   Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa                                
  291     11:17  118116  249479   Hohkuri Ville                       UlvUra                              
  292     11:19  117767   42400   Närvä Mikko                         EKU                                 
  293     11:21  116310  514289   Lepistö Antti                       KyRa                                
  294     11:23  101045  512287   Varjola Veeti                       Koovee                              
  295     11:25  108063  229012   Myllykoski Matias                   TP                                  
  296     11:27  117801  254055   Koota Niilo                         KyRa                                

D10RR 2,58 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  251     11:22  118710  175718   Laine Vilja                         TP                                  
  252     11:24  118977  254860   Haikonen Lara                       Koovee                              
  253     11:26  112803  516232   Myllylä Pilvi                       TP                                  
  254     11:28  118448  255904   Nurminen Elsi                       HS                                  
  255     11:30  116034  250679   Karjalainen Milla                   TP                                  
  256     11:32  117752  245824   Manninen Elna                       Koovee                              
  257     11:34  109997  241700   Lauronen Elina                      TP                                  
  258     11:36  115966  256497   Tarri Elli                          KyRa                                
  259     11:38  110122  249982   Ahti Salla                          TP                                  
  260     11:40  109641  246435   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              

H10RR 2,58 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 7

  266     11:42  108367  249824   Paju Eemil                          TP                                  
  267     11:44  117568  515070   Liukas Viljami                      KangSK                              
  268     11:46  111245  510030   Laine Aapo                          TP                                  
  269     11:48  110234  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  270     11:50  108119  248641   Heikkinen Juho                      TP                                  
  271     11:52  116319  250681   Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu                              
  272     11:54  110352  510905   Lampinen Paavo                      TP                                  
  273     11:56  109514  220694   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  274     11:58  116963   51394   Repo Hugo                           TP                                  
  275     12:00  112785  226595   Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu                              
  276     12:02  116309  256360   Plihtari Eero-Elias                 KyRa                                
  277     12:04  117930  510829   Turunen Aapo                        TP                                  

D10RRS 2,58 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  314     12:38          521179   Holappa Kreetta                     RaN                                 

H10RRS 2,58 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  313     12:40  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK                              

D8RR 2,58 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  261     11:00  118667   83366   Turunen Saimi                       TP                                  
  262     11:02  114465  244982   Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa                                
  263     11:04  112429  517556   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              
  264     11:06  114882  257312   Saarinen Emmi                       RaN                                 
  265     11:08  117800  514269   Koota Aino                          KyRa                                

H8RR 2,58 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  278     11:10  113785  261756   Räty Lasse                          RaN                                 
  279     11:12  117588  513156   Karjalainen Sauli                   TP                                  
  280     11:14  119419  180463   Vilkka Oiva                         RaN                                 
  281     11:16  112412  257011   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              
  282     11:18  118711   41567   Laine Oiva                          TP                                  
  283     11:20  120086       0 L Valkama Valtteri                    RaN                                 

D8RRS 2,58 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  297     12:18  115964  254174   Ala-Jaskara Siiri                   KyRa                                
  298     12:20  119420   42274   Vilkka Kerttu                       RaN                                 
  299     12:22  117885  255400   Silvan Vianna                       TarpSu                              
  300     12:24  118250  250751   Tarri Anni                          KyRa                                
  301     12:26  120350  250738   Liukas Saimi                        KangSK                              
  302     12:28               0 L Mellin Elisa                        RaN                                 
  303     12:30  116053  248842   Tamminen Kerttu                     KyRa                                
  304     12:32  113628  209669   Samposalo Lotta                     TP                                  
  305     12:34          261758   Siren Sofia                         RaN                                 
  306     12:36  117590  256362   Plihtari Eini                       KyRa                                

H8RRS 2,58 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  307     12:06               0   Alajoki Väinö                       RaN                                 
  308     12:08  116189  509573   Talonen Viljo                       IkNV                                
  309     12:10               0 L Mellin August                       RaN                                 
  310     12:12  117088  511950   Vuorenmaa Nooa                      Koovee                              
  311     12:14  118392  124255   Sisättö Erkka                       IkNV                                
  312     12:16  119362       0 L Räty Martti                         RaN